Biography

0

Sara Jay Quick Facts

Alias: Sarah Jay
Date of Birth: 11/14/1977
Home Town: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 36E-27-38
Height: 5’4″
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown

Sara Jay Biography.

Sara Jay began her career in the adult industry in 2001 when she was 24 years old. Since beginning in the adult industry, Sara has worked in a number of different adult niches including: oral, lesbian, gonzo, big asses and interracial.

Sara Jay has some really huge tits that keeps her fan base growing exponentially! Sara currently has her tongue pierced and she also has a tattoo on each of her upper ankles; on her right thumb and many going down her back.

During her career in the adult industry, Sara Jay has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Naughty America, Bang Bros, Evil Angel and Incredible Digital. Sara has also worked with a lot of big name adult stars including: Mia Bangg, Gianna Lynn, Flower Tucci and Nikki Grind.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. love sara jay says:

    i need Fck you im Egyption talk with me please

  2. igor says:

    A mulher mais gostosa que eu poderia ver eu transo cuntig sua gostosa

  3. igor says:

    parabens sara voce muito gostosa

  4. masry says:

    i need Fuck you please give me your tell
    i’m rich man

  5. william jay says:

    Hey Sara…I sent a message complementing your incredible looks but I’m not sure it arrived. So here goes again. You are an absolutely gorgeous creature. BODY COMMENT: Any Dr. can create big boobs and your has done a terrific job…best I’ve ever seen. However, the NATURAL part you created. i.e. waist, tummy, booty, thighs are truly MAGNIFICENT AND ONE OF A KIND COMBINATION !!!!!! None anywhere more beautiful. Simple words can hardly do justice. So…how about SENSATIONAL, ROBUST, SEXY, VOLUPTUOUS, EXCITING, SENSUOUS, AESTHETIC, I could go on forever. I seen and saved dozens of you video clips and pics and searching for more. And, I totally disagree with “dudes” comment on your face. You have a classic European/Middle East look with an ethnic nose. DON’T EVER CHANGE A THING!!! I will continue “clicking” on your “art” and love every moment. Bye and I only wish for one more thing…to meet you in person. Oh, and by the way, you are just as beautiful in your gorgeous outfits…would like to see even more tight short skirts and dresses…anything displaying those marvelous hips and thighs. GO GIRL!!! “Hip Hip Hurray”!!! William Jay

  6. Gui says:

    You are by far the hottest porn star! Love you

  7. Werner Rech says:

    Hi Sarah, I am a huge fan of your beautiful videos and pictures. I would like to present you buy your black Mules. Please answer L.g.Werner

  8. Cody says:

    Hey Sarah Jay, I’m a huge fan of yours. I’m always watching great videos and looking a wonderful pictures. I was wanting to talk with you about maybe meeting up. I’m a 21 year old white guy. Hope to hear from you!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *